NMK Elverum
Innkomne påmeldinger (77)

Denne listen viser alle påmeldte sortert klassevis.
 
Fører Klubb Bil Klasse
Kartleser Klubb Anmelder
 
Kenneth Johnsrød Asker & Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 2
Eirik Borge Asker & Bærum Motorsport Kenneth Johnsrød
 
Jacob Jansson Siak Mitsubishi 2
Stefan Gustavsson Siak Jacob Jansson
 
Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan Skoda Fabia R5 2
Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan Robert Blomberg
 
Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Ford Fiesta R5 2
Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum & Sigdal Frank Tore Larsen
 
Johan Kristoffersson MK Team Westom Volkswagen Polo 2
Stig Rune Skjærmoen NMK Elverum Kristoffersson Motorsport AB
 
Stian Brøderud KNA Kongsvinger Skoda Fabia R5 2
Hans Petter Aarstad KNA Kongsvinger Stian Brøderud
 
Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg Subaru N14 3
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm NMK Gardermoen Geir Helge Frøslid
 
Runar Pedersen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Subaru 3
Stine Marie Klemetsdal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Runar Pedersen
 
Christoffer B Pedersen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Subaru Impreza Sti 3
Dyre Erling Fredriksen Asker og Bærum motorspoort Christoffer B Pedersen
 
Trond Arne Berg KAK Subaru 3
Frank Ilebekk KAK Trond Arne Berg
 
Håkon Sveen Frøslid NMK Fluberg Subaru N14 3
Jørn Listerud KNA Varna Håkon Sveen Frøslid
 
Martin Nygård KNA Kongsvinger Subaru STI 3
Jørgen Eriksen KNA Kongsvinger Martin Nygård
 
Kenneth Trysnes Kak Subaru 3
Vidar Nordbø Kak Kenneth Trysnes
 
Morten Storsveen KNA Varna Renault Twingo R2 5
Merete Storsveen KNA Varna Morten Storsveen
 
Nicklas Johansson Munkfors MC Ford Fiesta R2 5
Eddie Nord Munkfors MC Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
 
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden NMK Gardermoen Ford Fiesta R2 5
Siri Myrvang Leira KNA Solør Motorsport Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
 
Benjamin A. Ward Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R2 5
Thea Frydenberg Asker og Bærum Mortorsport Benjamin A. Ward
 
Lars Martin Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger Peugeot 208 R2 5
Mads Ola Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger Lars Martin Stensbøl
 
Axel Schiøtz KNA Varna Ford Fiesta 5
Thomas Schiøtz NMK Follo Axel Schiøtz
 
Kristoffer Bekkemellem Asker & Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta ST 7
Daniel Wolden NMK Elverum Kristoffer Bekkemellem
 
Kristian Prestrud NMK Follo BMW M3 10
Lars Erik Bieltvedt NMK Follo Kristian Prestrud
 
Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske Volvo 242 10
Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK Amund Skoglund
 
Kristoffer Hegle Asker og Bærum motorsport Volvo 240 10
Vegard Hegle Asker og Bærum motorsport Kristoffer Hegle
 
Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad Volvo 240 10
Henric Persson MK Ratten Thomas Bryntesson
 
John Erling Grav Østfold motorsport Volvo 940 10
Thomas Grønlund Østfold Motorsport John Erling Grav
 
Vegard Moen Østfold motorsport Volvo 10
Preben Moen Østfold motorsport Vegard Moen
 
Oddvar Andersen NMK Moss Volvo 242 10
Carsten Andersen NMK Moss Oddvar Andersen
 
Rune Kittelsen KAK Volvo 940 EVO 10
Pål Kittelsen KAK Rune Kittelsen
 
Lars Johan F Strand KAK Bmw e36 10
Jan Gunnar Hulthin KAK Lars Johan F Strand
 
Jo Erland Ørpen NMK Modum/Sigdal Porsche 944 Turbo 10
Marita Ørpen NMK Modum og Sigdal Jo Erland Ørpen
 
Svein Tore Løvhøiden KNA Kongsvinger VOLVO 242 10
Lars Atle Nymoen KNA Kongsvinger Svein Tore Løvhøiden
 
Kim Anders Nyhus KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 240 10
Anders Wangen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Kim Anders Nyhus
 
Rune Nilsen Østfold Motorsport Seat ibiza kit car 11
Truls Solberg Østfold Motorsport Rune Nilsen
 
Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Renault Clio 11
Trine Opsahl NMK Aremark Åge Hansen
 
Bjørn Erik Indahl KNA Oslo og omegn Ford Escort RS 1800 11
Ole Andresen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Bjørn-Erik Indahl
 
Andreas Wiik NMK Hamar Nissan Almera 11
Tormod Kvisler NMK Hamar Andreas Wiik
 
Thomas Paulsen NMK Aremark Opel 11
Joakim Paulsen NMK Aremark Thomas Paulsen
 
Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom Golf III 11
Angela Petré MK Team Westom Nicklas Karlsson
 
Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Nissan Almera GTI 11
Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Joakim Skalstad
 
Anders Kjær NMK Larvik Golf 2GTI 11
Gøril Undebakke NMK Nore og Uvdal Anders Kjær
 
Bjørn Roger Andersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford focus 170 st 11
Per Eivind Eriksen NMK Larvik Bjørn Roger Andersen
 
Jonas Svendby NMK Aurskog-Høland Nissan Almera GTI 11
Marie Hofsløkken Asker & Bærum Motorsport Jonas Svendby
 
Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford Escort RS1800 11
Oda Jacobsen NMK Nore&Uvdal Steffen Bjerknes
 
Knut Harald Henriksen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Suzuki Ignis S1600 12
Stein Henning Birkely NMK Hamar Knut Harald Henriksen
 
Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen NMK Gjøvik Toyota Corolla GTI 12
Dag Robert Kristiansen NMK Gjøvik Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen
 
Kim Mastad MK Team Weatom Suzuki Swift GTI 12
Elin Andersson MK Team Westom OpusBilprovning
 
Rolf Møller Asker og Bærum motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer EVO4 13
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Kna Kongsvinger Rolf Møller
 
Tommy Transeth NMK Tønsberg Subaru Impreza 13
Sylva Høyholm NMK Tommy Transeth
 
Ole Kristoffer Gislerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mitsubishi 13
Rita Kristensen KNA Eiker Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
 
Stein-Erik Brynildsen NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi EVO R4 13
Vemund Leivestad NMK Aurskog Høland Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
 
Tor Bækkevold KNA Eiker Mitsubishi EVO 5 13
Jeanett Haug KNA Eiker Tor Bækkevold
 
Tony Caspersen NMK Aurskog Høland Subaru Impreza 13
Kjell Pettersen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Tony Caspersen
 
Kalle Olstam Nora MK Volvo 242 15
Marcus Jardler Östmarks ÖMFF EC Svenska AB
 
Anders Hedström MK Ratten Volvo 242 15
Dan Levin MK Ratten Hedströms Motorsport
 
Per Brynildsen KNA VARNA Saab V4 15
Joakim Eriksen Asker & Bærum Motorsort Per Brynildsen
 
Tore Johannessen NSK Ford. RS 1600 15
Leif Arne Neset Asker og Bærum Motorsport Tore Johannessen
 
Andreas Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Volvo 940 17
Jakob Hvambsahl NMK Kongsberg Andreas Hvambsahl
 
Morten Andre Brenna KNA Kongsberg Volvo 240 17
Tom Erik Ramfjord KNA Kongsberg Tom Erik Ramfjord
 
Dagfinn Skullerud NMK Aurskog-Høland Volvo 240 17
Andreas Skullerud NMK Aurskog-Høland Dagfinn Skullerud
 
Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan Volvo 240 17
Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan Christer Holm
 
Vegard Gjellum NMK Modum & Sigdal Volvo 17
Camilla Gjellum NMK Modum & Sigdal Vegard Gjellum
 
Anders Gjester KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 240 17
Tina Jeanette Olsen KNA Kongsvinger Anders Gjester
 
Mats nygård KNA kongsvinger volvo 940 17
Johan Svendsen KNA Kongsvinger mats nygård
 
Patrik Fredriksson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 17
Oskar Hedén Kullings MS Patrik Fredriksson
 
Stian Dahl KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 940 17
Olav Sondre Strand KNA Solør Stian Dahl
 
Aleksander Bredesen KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo 242 19
Anders Simengård KNA Solør Motorsport Aleksander Bredesen
 
Olav Karlsen KNA Lillehammer Motorsport Volvo 940 19
Eirik Svinsaas KNA Lillehammer Motorsport Olav Karlsen
 
Martin Furuseth NMK Trøgstad Volvo 240 19
Ole Kristian Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Martin Furuseth
 
Markus Vestli KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 240 19
Sivert Mastad KNA Kongsvinger Markus Vestli
 
Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald NMK Sarpsborg Volvo 740 19
Terje Jordfald KNA Audiclub Norway Terje jordfald
 
Ada Marie Hvaal NMK Larvik Renault Twingo RS 19
Helene Hvaal NMK Larvik Ada Marie Hvaal
 
Einar Frogner Ruud NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo 242 19
Emil Flateland NMK Modum og Sigdal Einar Frogner Ruud
 
Marius Evjen NMK Drammen Opel Corsa 19
Raymond Berntsen NMK Drammen Marius Evjen
 
Lasse Turk Hansen NMK Drammen Volvo 242 19
Morten T Myrvang NMK Drammen Lasse Turk Hansen
 
Philip N Bakken KNA Kongsvinger Ford fiesta st 20
Vegard Myrli KNA kongsvinger Philip N Bakken
 
Ole Henry Steinsholt NMK Grenland Nissan Almera 20
Dag Nordstrand NMK Hamar Dag Nordstrand
 
Jacob Lyseng NMK Hønefoss Renault Clio 20
Vegard Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Jacob Lyseng
 
 
Antall innkomne påmeldinger: 77
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"